Return to 6° Gara

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– Punti Tavolo
– Mini Punti

POSNOMECOGNOMEUMAM.P.TOTALE1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1MassimoCrivaro11840078400140036200212006430049300-8100-31002600011000
2OmbrettaTassinari10390043900130731000160003030015300208005800218006800
3FrancescoMunaron648003480012132300-2700277001270018700137001610011100
4MarcoCasaglia455003550011201050055006850053500-40600-2560071002100
5LucaCrivaro417002170010272350085001730012300-22800-7800237008700
6MiriaMartelli33500135009333160016600-4500-9500101005100-37001300
7AliceGioannini3400340084092004200149009900-7600-2600-13100-8100
8MaurizioBagnoli-15800-1580074777002700-22400-17400-14900-9900138008800
9DomenicoSansevieri-30900-20900653-36800-21800850035003980024800-42400-27400
10DaniloSerio-31600-11600560-22900-7900-10400-5400-28300-133003000015000
11MarcoMontebelli-33300-23300467-11800-6800-22400-174002590010900-25000-10000
12GianlucaBella-49100-29100373-13000-8000-41600-2660089003900-34001600
13ElenaSavini-55100-25100280-25500-10500-34800-19800110006000-5800-800
14OscarPalmisano-56600-36600187-8300-3300-50400-354002950014500-27400-12400
15AlbertoGinanni-65700-2570093-4700300-27800-12800-6500-1500-26700-11700
16ChristianFelisio-73100-431000-29000-14000-17200-12200-35900-2090090004000

Permanent link to this article: https://www.fimj.it/?page_id=7286