Return to 5ª Gara – Bologna 16/02/20

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1MassimilianoTranchina1247348521941452224
2OmbrettaTassinari1241841130-16942134261
3StefaniaGori123592742824544149
4LucaGavelli112691-9741372794150
5MarcoMilandri1124249841572331-46
6StefanoRijoff10190230-10841324163
7MarcoLorenzi93744202112382133
8StefaniaProcopio91531-82-112-104182
9FrancescoChimenti7,5361,5-301-181-184102
10FrancescaBattaglini71392802511-21229
11DanielaNatali7-260-70274621-25
12AngelaPlebani6,5-741,5-3028421131-241
13BrunaGatta6-1540-9641041-1011-61
14DomenicoSansevieri6-1734880-2300-74243
15FrancaPece6-1930-18541030-1032-8
16MaurizioBagnoli5-3641851-50-740-142
17AugustoGherardi5-550-3841231-100-130
18FabrizioFerri5-1460-1441-2441390-117
19LucaCragnolin5-3331-384170-680-244
20MarcoMontebelli4-2430-1511-62-91-77
21MarcoFoschi4-2581-460-1891-61238
22GianfrancoPiancastelli3-2251-490-181-631-95
23FrancescoMartini3-380281450-2140-219
24MiriaMartelli2-3572460-1520-1820-69

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=7542