Return to 4ª Gara – Bologna 27/01/19

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1MarcoMontebelli13,993893,998242302-444121
2MaurizioBagnoli13,993694683,99344230237
3ValentinaMorigi12217410021641072-6
4StefaniaGori11,992142-82663,9993463
5ClaudiaFolesani1140041642761-964256
6MassimilianoTranchina113322801-2641474131
7MarcoLorenzi1128242172541081-48
8LorisFeruglio10,99484801-473,99572-42
9MarcoBazzocchi102240-404982294137
10SerenaPorrati10824874770-104222
11DavideMastrullo9,991061-9441861-463,9960
12FrancaPece92442-11254219131
13AlbertoRosi81230-169420228624
14FrancescoMartini81142161-2342011-80
15StefanoRijoff7,99362-43,991092130-82
16GiacomoFerruzzi7-860-1451-172-6482
17OmbrettaTassinari6,99-361-151-61-693,9954
18AugustoGherardi6-1281-6241420-1541-54
19MiriaMartelli5-190-1372772471-6
20AdrianoMantovani4,99-2353,99730-1630-741-71
21ElenaSavini4-1611-110-1171-59226
22MarcoMilandri4-2032691-1441-420-86
23LucaCragnolin4-2172140-1320-179280
24DomenicoSansevieri3-730-520-642881-45
25RossellaCalosci3-2371-240-1220-127236
26BrunaGatta3-2562-121-450-1170-82
27AntoniettaDeluca3-2701-272-110-650-167
28GiuseppeIacolino3-2821-240-1472-310-80
29FrancescoChimenti1-4250-530-1901-510-131
30NicolettaBaschirotto1-5520-1621-690-1610-160

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=6517