Return to 7ª Gara – Bologna 18/03/18

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1MarcoBazzocchi15,9965841513,992294934185
2SerenaPorrati12,9931341161141643,9932
3FrancescoMartini11240-2124102485349
4OmbrettaTassinari10,991834863,991120-64349
5AdrianoMantovani10,5671-404804431,5-16
6ElenaSavini102974101283226287
7StefaniaGori9,992973,992904150121-145
8AugustoGherardi9,52000,5-534621-104201
9DomenicoSansevieri9258417026242140
10MarcoMilandri92191-780-6941604206
11DaniloSerio8,992133,99892401-382122
12DanielaNatali8,991652202543,991171-26
13MarcoMontebelli8,991142111-602-13,99164
14StefaniaProcopio7921-340-1952344287
15NicolettaBaschirotto7-632780-20045613
16MassimilianoTranchina612811642181-50-101
17OscarPalmisano681-13261-55270
18MassimoCrivaro6-184250-812-452-63
19FrancaPece5,5-39277290-1091,5-16
20DavideMastrullo5,49-550,5-530-993,991871-90
21StefanoRijoff5-1222331-220-1122-21
22MaurizioBagnoli4-2210-8442210-1120-246
23BarbaraSolenghi4-2580-1560-2050-474150
24RamanpreetSingh4-33641130-2100-890-150
25BrunaGatta3-2231-111-190-1211-72
26MiriaMartelli3-3410-1211-751-751-70
27LucaCrivaro3-3651-730-982100-204
28LucaCragnolin2-1690-7621070-1050-95
29GiacomoFerruzzi2-4250-1181-1201-90-178
30GiuseppeIacolino2-4450-2441-271-220-152

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=5847