Stampa Pagina

Risultati Squadre – Team Results

Classifica Squadre – Team Ranking

RANKTEAMT.P.M.P.FIRST NAMELAST NAMET.P.M.P.NAT
1In bocca al lHUpo671765GiuseppeIacolino17482ITA
FrancescoMartini17256ITA
CyrilleRak231015FRA
AgnèsRak1012FRA
2Bella chow651129ChristianeD'Angelo16216FRA
AnnieManzo1417FRA
BrunoManzo19364FRA
JoëlRatsimandresy16532FRA
3Big4Winds631047SandraBondoin16260FRA
AnthonyEa10-87FRA
FanetteLaplagne25859FRA
OlivierRoy1215FRA
4Yamas Team62322VittorioBassi14-88ITA
MicheleBollino17279ITA
LauraEnfi1439ITA
StefaniaProcopio1792ITA
5All Green61562RossellaCalosci10-359ITA
StefaniaGori18450ITA
MarcoLorenzi19630ITA
RogerPerego14-159ITA
6poteva andare peggio58,5882PatriziaBuscarini16581ITA
MaurizioCiol14-148ITA
GianfrancoPiancastelli12138ITA
OmbrettaTassinari16,5311ITA
7Anice Stellato56-328MicheleComerci1636ITA
AugustoGherardi8-683ITA
AngelaPlebani17169ITA
AlbertoRosi15150ITA
8Mahjongangelo54748MarcoMontebelli12-80ITA
JiliPfeiffer12337FRA
MatthieuPfeiffer17674FRA
SerenaPorrati13-183ITA
9Old Boys Team53237DavidJourdain14211FRA
BenoîtMessi-Fouda23597FRA
ManuelSantos9-353FRA
Jean-ClaudeUgo7-218FRA
10MeKong51,5428MarcoBazzocchi11-139ITA
AlessiaCosmo1216ITA
GiacomoFerruzzi14,5305ITA
ElenaSavini14246ITA
11My tile in your face49363GuillaumeGuerin6-481FRA
BernardLao13410FRA
MélanieMoreau12-177FRA
HubertVignaud18611FRA
124Kongs48346CarmelitaGarrido10-34ITA
DemetrioMarino19602ITA
LorettaPizzi8-171ITA
ChrisScheffler11-51NED
13Luca's Angels48-422RositaBonaldo5-677ITA
LucaGavelli18502ITA
Ildiko'Hargitai12-136HUN
EszterVárnai13-111HUN
14Double Trouble47,5311GiusiArgentiero10-104ITA
MarcoFoschi18,5708ITA
Marjanvan den Nieuwendijk14294NED
Oscarvan den Nieuwendijk5-587NED
15North Wind47297ChristopheAvenel17558SWE
TimurHahn1145GER
PetterRanefall13144SWE
AnnikaRidell6-450SWE
16The Knitted Team46-84Mei HwaFelder16280SUI
GuillaumeFrançois1128FRA
BoLang12125SUI
ChristinaSvay7-517FRA
17Les ANan'AS du mahjong !45-190SandraBerthommier1182FRA
Anne-SophieBonneau10-214FRA
AymericBouvet6-326FRA
NathalieLarrigaudiere18268FRA
18French Scala team44-141CédricAguerre8-310FRA
CarolineArnaud17392FRA
OlivierBoivin7-234FRA
Simon BounkeoFongue1211FRA
19Glicine Team44-474FrancescaBattaglini13-164ITA
AntonellaDe Marinis6-642ITA
DaniloSerio14219ITA
MaurizioVilla11113ITA
20Sbaranbauz41,5-763LucaBoncristiano7-425ITA
LauraMamone5,5-498ITA
DanielaNatali12-374ITA
AndreaVerpelli17534ITA
21Miracolo a Milano41-586MichèleAubrun6-526FRA
DanielAubrun11-19FRA
JosianeDelbos11-228FRA
LionelLegaie13187FRA
22HUei chow41-904FabrizioFerri12-265ITA
MarcoMilandri20730ITA
RobertaPedrini3-603ITA
PieroTaroni6-766ITA
23Dragoni con le tre palle39-1374NicolettaBaschirotto5-713ITA
ElisaFeruglio12-127ITA
MassimilianoTranchina8-506ITA
ValentinaValentino14-28ITA
24Thirteen Orphans37-613StéphaneCano10-212FRA
NataliaGolikova996RUS
NorbertMothe11-216FRA
AnnaShpilman7-281RUS
25NAAM34-958AnnaCanova Putinier10-261SUI
Marc-AntoineHofmann3-534SUI
NathalieJacquart5-698SUI
AndreasRiha16535AUT
26HU a catinelle31-1620MaurizioBagnoli18195ITA
FrancaPece3-624ITA
AndreaRenda2-758ITA
AnnaTomisani8-433ITA

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=5019