Stampa Pagina

Risultati e foto

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1PatriziaBuscarini13,994172-5416941993,9954
2MarcoBazzocchi12,993471-1033,9920641294115
3StefaniaGori1132641524136220118
4FrancescaBattaglini1117846641351-46223
5DaniloSerio10,99130466103,99832-19
6FrancescoMartini91271-442252104136
7SerenaPorrati8,992773,992240-1211254149
8OmbrettaTassinari8129216256231226
9AngelaPlebani7,991353,992491-822-61-26
10MarcoMontebelli7,99750-552342273,9969
11AugustoGherardi7,99-302-20-1273,9973226
12GiuseppeIacolino7-412621-764720-99
13PaoloMoznich6,5-571-91-634920,5-77
14FilippoMenicucci6-1421-334790-1031-85
15MarcoLorenzi5-560-720-1211-84145
16ElenaSavini4,99-490-1313,992391-830-74
17MarcoMilandri4-7741690-930-580-95
18MerisBiguzzi4-1390-1212200-107269
19RossellaCalosci4-2381-1031-80-1102-17
20PieroTaroni4-3190-1701-852-81-56
21MicheleComerci2-3501-100-1631-840-93
22MaurizioBagnoli0-6430-1460-1600-1480-189

Combinata Tosco-Romagnola 2016

Pos.NomeCognomePTMPPT CesenaMP CesenaPT ValdarnoMP Valdarno
1AugustoGherardi19,9823011,992607,99-30
2StefaniaGori192878-3911326
3SerenaPorrati18,99697104208,99277
4MarcoLorenzi17180122365-56
5PieroTaroni1658123774-319
6MarcoBazzocchi15,99213-32612,99347
7MarcoMontebelli13,9918261077,9975
8MaurizioBagnoli13-60135830-643
9ElenaSavini12,9910681554,99-49
10OmbrettaTassinari12-1154-2448129
11MerisBiguzzi12-3048-1654-139
12MarcoMilandri11,991317,992084-77
13FrancescoMartini10-4441-5719127

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=4698