Stampa Pagina

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1MarcoBazzocchi167934196417642154206
2SerenaPorrati12238415241110-1534128
3MiriaMartelli1214841404694760-137
4DanielaNatali114162374258496125
5OmbrettaTassinari1044524026542262114
6MaurizioBagnoli925941830-761274125
7MarcoMilandri91352481-884146229
8MaurizioCiol95541652-612641-113
9FrancaPece8720-1412464108259
10AugustoGherardi8622394702500-97
11RogerPerego8531-192-281-654165
12AlbertoRosi8522121-37134443
13GiuseppeIacolino8204812711-951-37
14AdrianoMantovani8-252700-1464532-2
15NicolettaBaschirotto7,5720,5-118111244175
16FrancescaBattaglini74172350-451-74434
17RubenPividori722743481-602520-113
18MarcoLorenzi7-4251-390-1994229
19MicheleComerci7-2941231-381171-131
20RossellaCalosci7-1491-90-1494962-87
21MarcoMontebelli6370-1424227151-53
22MassimilianoTranchina6-591-10271-93237
23AlessiaCosmo6-694600-1330-1432147
24StefanoRijoff6-942291-372331-119
25AlbertoVenturi6-1480-7841030-1652-8
26AngelaPlebani6-1791-1001-1000-1394160
27StefaniaGori5-270-11143350-1471-104
28FrancescoMartini5-1371-212332400-189
29LorisFeruglio4-1830-760-1272-32252
30ClaudiaFolesani4-1880-1310-13843090-228
31GiacomoFerruzzi4-2371-812-90-1171-30
32DaniloSerio4-3591-902-191-560-194
33AntoniettaDe Luca4-3700-1514990-1840-134
34FrancescoTazzari3-4411-740-1862-140-167
35GianfrancoPiancastelli2,5-3240,5-1181-700-761-60
36DavideMastrullo2-4790-2930-952340-125

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=4414