Return to 4ª Gara – Bologna 31/01/16

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1DaniloSerio13,993233,997941962-22470
2MarcoMontebelli12,994711-113,9912441134245
3StefaniaProcopio1218441250-1294143445
4MaurizioBagnoli1134041962381-1014207
5StefanoRijoff10,999821141073,99221-42
6DanielaNatali104262330-14643324207
7AngelaPlebani102084611-18416213
8AlessiaCosmo101642949241650-102
9OmbrettaTassinari1011241214850-922-2
10AugustoGherardi10951-1091-4241204126
11MicheleComerci92152942241-294126
12VittorioBassi91344981-63220279
13MarcoLorenzi912741031-9241970-81
14SerenaPorrati9541184590-691-103
15RogerPerego82312300-7121404132
16MaurizioCiol81661-554101284136
17OscarPalmisano89042701-61-220246
18FrancescoTazzari84232-1112-72119
19MiriaMartelli8-10242210-1434690-249
20ClaudiaFolesani7,99192101-431-483,99100
21GianfrancoPiancastelli7400-1332571-254141
22FrancescoMartini7281-182502-44240
23GiuseppeIacolino7-1741161-202180-131
24MarcoBazzocchi61520-13243852-90-92
25MarcoMilandri61290-372843060-148
26MassimilianoTranchina6-30-109227246233
27StefaniaGori6-621102-71-311-78
28GiacomoFerruzzi6-290-11742220-166232
29ElenaSavini5,5-761,5-120-119210245
30NicolettaBaschirotto5,5-1061,5-1241100-580-146
31AlbertoRosi5-201-650-4541940-104
32DavideMastrullo5-1601-612-51-131-81
33AlbertoVenturi5-2391-410-1580-1614121
34ValentinaValentino5-3310-1094911-720-241
35FabrizioFerri4-1282720-1300-125255
36CarmelitaGarrido4-1720-901-1342651-13
37FrancescaBattaglini4-188102130-1831-18
38AntoniettaDe Luca4-2670-1512690-1402-45
39AdrianoMantovani3-5421150-531-320-84
40RubenPividori3-3850-1991140-20424
41FrancaPece3-3940-2181-461-801-50
42PieroTaroni2-4890-2250-1401-231-101
43LorisFeruglio1-5951-910-1510-2520-101

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=4301