Return to 3ª Gara – Bologna 10/01/16

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1SerenaPorrati1451426941884954162
2FabrizioFerri11322219416842221-87
3VittorioBassi112421-224864142236
4GianfrancoPiancastelli1142463264701-97
5DaniloSerio10,9919622641013,991391-70
6MassimilianoTranchina1012641130-87246454
7MarcoMilandri9,992493,991202642-13278
8GiacomoFerruzzi91561-62184402104
9RogerPerego91082441-51235480
10DavideMastrullo9612-1641741-118221
11FrancescoMartini9432-104932211-61
12AngelaPlebani8,9922942121-283,991960-151
13LucaGavelli8,991683,99611-90-474163
14MarcoBazzocchi8,99361-1600-514503,99197
15FrancescaBattaglini83000-362264218292
16PatriziaBuscarini82110-904231221249
17DanielaNatali8174123243124106
18MicheleComerci84741340-1440-734130
19MaurizioCiol7,99842493,99441-71-2
20ValentinaCerra717742970-1262151-9
21MarcoLorenzi71221-2241981-271-27
22GiuseppeIacolino7131-442-3421002-9
23RossellaCalosci7-441-831-48468119
24FrancescoFacchino7-452411-490-1744137
25OscarPalmisano7-145446251-510-145
26AugustoGherardi6,9961-743,99681-6118
27MarcoMontebelli614821022580-73261
28MiriaMartelli6-831-801-72228241
29MaurizioBagnoli6-1364672-60-720-125
30StefanoRijoff5,99-1230-1150-1852303,99147
31OmbrettaTassinari5-590-9541830-761-71
32StefaniaGori5-1400-1531-290-994141
33AlessiaCosmo5-1504710-741100-157
34PaoloMoznich4-24341480-1520-1000-139
35PieroTaroni4-3032-42-250-1820-92
36BenedettaTesi4-3150-2070-480-2004140
37AntonellaDe Marinis4-3530-350-2064330-145
38AdrianoMantovani3-2572700-1431-640-120
39AlbertoRosi3-2790-1891-451-141-31
40FrancescoTazzari3-2931-722290-1240-126
41AlbertoVenturi2-3400-1381-861-220-94
42FrancaPece1-4660-1240-851-390-218

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=4269