Stampa Pagina

Classifica

6° Open Italian Championship

Milano 29-30 Ottobre 2011

RANKFIRST NAMELAST NAMENATT.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.5° Round T.P.5° Round M.P.6° Round T.P.6° Round M.P.7° Round T.P.7° Round M.P.
1MarcoFoschiITA26121542044269244423342134214438
2LudovicBrunFRA2585941784854164421541181-1214220
3LetiziaUguccioniITA194794891-133418942432542290-143
4EmmaGuenelFRA184501-10412942320-93410942121-129
5EricPreaultFRA18564114180422110414421424
6MicheleBollinoITA1640841080-91419427641432980-120
7DavidJourdainFRA1740742392-491-48111421241281-86
8StefanoRijoffITA185001-34423124441734281-9267
9ElenaSaviniITA173300-11441144110415525221001-87
10ElisaFoschiITA204122490-18145442022354174479
11AnnieManzoFRA1817841332526149041170-243215
12ElviraKraxnerAUT1550843244691-11-941921-50-62
13OmbrettaTassinariITA16447271470428242770-1641-361-53
14FabrizioFerriITA161102690-17441101-3549741011-58
15CyrilleRakFRA171581-75262-741452-37412026
16JeromeBonifasFRA16-8441161-800-307411341252441-95
17Joe-CalbersonHuynhFRA187500-84418042220-155426521164206
18AugustoGherardiITA1523441460-12425021052341061-52
19AngelaPlebaniITA184154970-811-6416941251-324143
20RogerPeregoITA15942772530-21423245941281-41
21ThereseRoblinFRA174242240-6341231-3221174191464
22AnnabelDi DomenicoFRA173924931-2742210-22826521064162
23LorettaPizziITA15412-641272-301-870-1264152211
24LucaGavelliITA133952161-641-28417244300-551-76
25StefaniaGoriITA1212541331-4842871-441-171-750-111
26ApollineDrauxFRA12761-472-221242561254790-159
27MicheleComerciITA1315741292730-942-121042-101-44
28DanielaNataliITA13961-3941341-1472802412981-71
29FrancescaBattagliniITA12671-2541580-1072-131-5541920-83
30CarmelitaGarridoITA12242412-580-40423341090-1450-116
31NicholasPochicFRA131180-18941912332452542-71-9
32StefaniaProcopioITA12-153216415041400-1352190-800-263
33ChristelBucherFRA1631841241-3641490-1521-772664244
34VittorioBassiITA164504732802172620-1332-314382
35PieroTaroniITA161792-520-175419421142540-1884135
36GünterGintsbergerAUT1682410842281-270-1862-391-1394137
37PatriziaBuscariniITA14-61-6241391-721-911-1444159265
38OriettaSerafiniITA12-1812-440-25041170-14728041280-65
39FrancescoMartiniITA154830-671-292570-175429141574249
40MickaelFromentouxFRA152291-1352-222111-12243281-394208
41FrederiqueGrondinFRA151202450-1234451-150-12241844106
42AndreaTorsaniITA12-1222661-882-1941201-981-301-73
43MarcoMontebelliITA1425824542311-592201-320-44497
44AnnaTomisaniITA121324802901170-1211-97273290
45MarcoLorenziITA143981-101270-17342142-161-64473
46AgnesMonteraFRA14962671-540-1921-5441602-34172
47JoelRatsimandresyFRA1458261-1241011-840-123254165
48MelanieMoreauFRA12-2270-2032352-1741590-27921082-30
49ChrisSchefflerNDL11-2900-1712-122-54431-84181-69
50PaoloZavalloniITA9,5-50748041890-2171-210-1490,5-1610-228
51ChristianeD'AngeloFRA10880-1112791164992600-5813
52DavideMontanariITA1326013921182-5942560-1290-1554190
53AdrianoMantovaniITA11462461181-310-1021-3041652-20
54ErnestGlaserAUT9-1510-11642270-922-2312260-155
55LauraEnfiITA10-1221121051162542-740-1191-5
56StephanieBrunFRA114815411841580-770-1220-95261
57VincentJosephFRA11-1530-842631-1411-5141351-90215
58MerisBiguzziITA11-1542770-1422-5641550-1321-102246
59GiacomoLamporesiITA11-3360-1420-2562304292801-442-33
60DaniloSerioITA10-3834671-402490-2030-242261-20
61AntonKöstersNDL10,5741261-8442400-591,5101-112-48
62RenatoTiengoITA9,5-3460-89410621012130-2220,5-1611-94
63MauroRizzoITA10-870-1530-1171-312381-3242272-19
64JonathanLaroccaITA12580-1360-841-762531-114434269
65ErmannoDa RosITA10-2724901-411-611-1100-961-65211
66GiusiArgentieroITA10-3780-156241120-1651-714542-56
67FerruccioTuraniITA8-580-631-1141-5721061-3721381-31
68BrunoManzoFRA7-17943170-880-930-17121141-1300-128
69AntonellaDe MarinisITA9-4831-1632381-800-2082771-382-109
70SerenaPorratiITA7-2551-32130-133170-482451-136
71RositaBonaldoITA6-6010-1451-331-672-12-310-2220-102
72FlorineLeroyFRA7-1771-10-750-1111-9610269237
73BenedettaTesiITA5-2921-351-872-110-250-1871930-40
74ConnySchefflerNDL7-4501-12821540-1261-1251-170-1872-21
75AlessiaCosmoITA5-51221100-2470-1410-1271-672120-52
76LorenzoLa MarcaITA5-637238160-1082370-1370-3960-77
77AndreaVerpelliITA8,5-1791-590-560-772631,5100-156496
78MaurizioVillaITA4-9310-1660-282241-851-1480-1670-87
79OrianoOlivieriITA5-4411-28181-760-1070-1220-942-22
80AnthonyEaFRA4-6931-570-1150-2152-350-1160-1341-21
81MiriaMartelliITA2-9600-990-1780-1051-1060-2241-90-239
82GianlucaBertolottiITA2-9970-981-1120-1031-770-2430-1960-168
83PhongN'Guyen NhuFRA1-9410-1750-880-2150-2711-160-510-125
84EnzaMelisITA1-974001-650-1640-1400-2610-2090-135

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=396