Return to Combinata Italiano-MCR – Bologna 25-26/10/14

Classifica Combinata e Foto

POSNOMECOGNOMEP.TI COMB.POS. ITAP.TI ITAPOS. MCRP.TI MCR
1MarcoMontebelli166,4295,0771,4
2MicheleBollino166,2390,0676,2
3MarcoFoschi166,0485,0581,0
4MaurizioBagnoli165,7580,0485,7
5RossellaCalosci150,21055,0295,2
6StefanoRijoff150,01150,01100,0
7AlbertoRosi135,51245,0390,5
8ValentinaCerra128,61100,01628,6
9FrancescoMartini113,1675,01438,1
10PaoloMoznich112,4960,01152,4
11FabrizioFerri87,11530,01057,1
12AdrianoMantovani86,71720,0866,7
13StefaniaGori72,61625,01247,6
14FrancescoFacchino71,91910,0961,9
15AugustoGherardi70,0770,0220,0
16PierluigiFontanesi69,8865,0214,8
17MarcoMilandri48,31815,01533,3
18MarcoLorenzi44,51435,0209,5
19OscarPalmisano28,8205,01723,8
20GianlucaBertolotti14,3210,01914,3

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=3262