Stampa Pagina

Classifica Combinata e Foto

POSNOMECOGNOMEP.TI COMB.POS. ITAP.TI ITAPOS. MCRP.TI MCR
1MarcoMontebelli166,4295,0771,4
2MicheleBollino166,2390,0676,2
3MarcoFoschi166,0485,0581,0
4MaurizioBagnoli165,7580,0485,7
5RossellaCalosci150,21055,0295,2
6StefanoRijoff150,01150,01100,0
7AlbertoRosi135,51245,0390,5
8ValentinaCerra128,61100,01628,6
9FrancescoMartini113,1675,01438,1
10PaoloMoznich112,4960,01152,4
11FabrizioFerri87,11530,01057,1
12AdrianoMantovani86,71720,0866,7
13StefaniaGori72,61625,01247,6
14FrancescoFacchino71,91910,0961,9
15AugustoGherardi70,0770,0220,0
16PierluigiFontanesi69,8865,0214,8
17MarcoMilandri48,31815,01533,3
18MarcoLorenzi44,51435,0209,5
19OscarPalmisano28,8205,01723,8
20GianlucaBertolotti14,3210,01914,3

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=3262