Return to 5° Gara

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– Punti Tavolo
– Mini Punti

POSNOMECOGNOMEUMAM.P.TOTALE1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1OmbrettaTassinari10700077000160033300183005220037200-21900-69004340028400
2SandroHu8700077000153178000630002250017500-11400-6400-21002900
3MassimoCrivaro708004080014615090035900265001150063001300-12900-7900
4MarcoMontebelli70800308001392-8900-390029900149002310081002670011700
5DaniloSerio60000400001322-21000-1600014300930063900489002800-2200
6MaurizioBagnoli474001740012533800-1200-8300-330026300113002560010600
7AlanColi4020020200118313600860016300113003160016600-21300-16300
8LorisLangeri3260012600111484003400530030071002100118006800
9MarioRossi31500215001044337001870064001400128007800-21400-6400
10ElenaSavini5600-4400974-42200-272002680011800-5300-3002630011300
11FrancescoMunaron-500-5009052550010500-10400-5400-22900-790073002300
12GiuseppeRizzo-9000-90008352130063003310018100-27700-12700-35700-20700
13AugustoGherardi-11100-11100766-6900-190032900179003700-1300-40800-25800
14MiriaMartelli-17500-17500696-26700-21700-9200-420072002200112006200
15DomenicoSansevieri-20200-202006271780012800-43400-28400-24500-195002990014900
16GiulioCatapano-24100-14100557-20900-5900-16100-11100210006000-8100-3100
17AlbertoGinanni-35000-15000487-28800-13800-26700-11700248009800-4300700
18LucaCrivaro-36600-26600418-9900-4900660016000-5000-33300-18300
19LetiziaDella Casa-43600-2360034895004500-12000-7000-12500-7500-28600-13600
20AliceGioannini-43700-237002795900900-38200-23200-26200-11200148009800
21BenedettaTesi-46000-16000209-10800-5800-25100-10100-4100900-6000-1000
22OscarPalmisano-70300-40300140-32200-17200-22100-17100-25300-1030093004300
23LorenzoDella Casa-96700-6670070-59700-44700-36500-21500-39400-244003890023900
24ChristianFelisio-98600-486000-33700-18700-24800-9800-6600-1600-33500-18500

Permanent link to this article: https://www.fimj.it/?page_id=7280