Return to 5ª 24h di Mah Jong MCR – Milano

Classifica

RANKNAMESURNAMET.P.M.P.NAT.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.5° Round T.P.5° Round M.P.6° Round T.P.6° Round M.P.7° Round T.P.7° Round M.P.8° Round T.P.8° Round M.P.9° Round T.P.9° Round M.P.10° Round T.P.10° Round M.P.11° Round T.P.11° Round M.P.12° Round T.P.12° Round M.P.
1SandraBerthommier3358932311-480-1000-16146843942064257413141424362-12
2LucaGavelli31690424624845842201-410-602-102632-19413841114136
3OmbrettaTassinari2911641418541332112456123841061-62410-901-3241561-40
4MarcoMontebelli2910931216042010-7342071-61113414341551-2442142109249
5Marc-AntoineHofmann2317544800-18442400-2291-460-8941521-2421011-22644112
6FrancescoFacchino23122541151-371-241-1471-20-179244421241622142171-53
7AlexanderDoppelhofer211712416341130-691-630-650-952-111-91-372372894118
8Wei DeLou2113840-902290-202420643394830-2052541330-801440-124
9AlbertoRosi21-10520-790-12741650-19141631-310-142413141430-1240-1554142
10GiacomoFerruzzi20-11523947442040-1592592921042-151-520-1340-871-53
11NicolettaBaschirotto20-13921-481-70-190210226141300-880-1620-21441094151217
12AdrianoMantovani20-19611-14821081-822821-1071-361-4541301-674861-1111-6
13OscarPalmisano20-23450-12341722171-19041554871-730-732-31-301-420-131
14DomenicoSansevieri20-38922-360-1751-1144914842370-641-6342321-1171-850-179
15FrancescaBattaglini19-2951-312531-31-1030-1912610-122222342684112291
16AnnaTomisani19-20410-1972412962740-1331-314620-173221210-1544189
17ThibautArnold17-50630-1891-1034512-14225124241470-1280-851-411-200-89
18StefanoRijoff14-321341990-1792391330-1762431-541-291-440-1520-35234
19BarbaraSolenghi13-85231-411-451-1462152-410-141281-1530-1150-1672191-45
20GianlucaBertolotti7-115641-360-672210-2060-1551121-460-1670-2072700-2190-156

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=7359