Return to 3ª Gara – Bologna 15/12/19

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1LorettaPizzi12,993683,99193350476249
2StefaniaProcopio12,9936642151183,9956477
3FrancescoFacchino1147723644164761-51
4MassimilianoTranchina11161244436127454
5DaniloSerio9954630-474881-9
6MicheleBollino9274884360-401-57
7LucaGavelli9-1241241-734300-93
8StefaniaGori82312-122830-394199
9OmbrettaTassinari81181-141-9413328
10AdrianoMantovani7,991130-1150-9141423,99177
11OscarPalmisano7600-781-192154142
12FrancescaBattaglini7472-71-65235284
13DomenicoSansevieri7431-173501-39249
14MiriaMartelli7340-3741442-21-71
15DanielaNatali7-681-130-2762624159
16FrancescoMartini7-2204482-671-30-198
17MicheleComerci6,99101-743,991191-341-1
18RossellaCalosci6710-10342312490-106
19FrancescoChimenti6-410-1292300-1314189
20AlbertoRosi5-674840-811-60-64
21LauraEnfi5-1521-41282-170-102
22FrancaPece4-1521-180-822431-95
23MaurizioBagnoli4-2100-1802271-171-40
24GiacomoFerruzzi4-2411-151-370-1512-38
25ElenaSavini3-2170-631-570-122225
26MarcoMilandri3-3702-110-1741-730-112
27AugustoGherardi2-4712320-1700-1580-175

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=7334