Stampa Pagina

3ª Gara – Milano

11/12/11

Torneo organizzato dall’AIMJ

POS.NOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1VittorioBassi14324472416847826
2PatriziaBuscarini13261414041401-98479
3SerenaPorrati12461213041392-224214
4StefaniaProcopio122022344902-1074185
5BenedettaTesi1136625649142731-54
6CarmelitaGarrido111404701-2041502-60
7MarcoMontebelli10356420228141400-67
8GiusyArgentiero10248211920264123
9DanielaNatali101010-1312314164437
10GiuseppeIacolino92561241580-934189
11PaoloZavalloni920725941102731-35
12StefanoFinazzi9122410541270-441-66
13LauraEnfi98341000-804671-4
14AngelaPlebani9741-342-241542-44
15MarioFornaro9-911-1290-1014314108
16RogerPerego83980-1232302-74498
17MicheleComerci8982574432730-75
18MarcoLorenzi8671-1092131-344197
19FrancescoMartini7772481-79249259
20StefanoRijoff7-6342021-971-251-143
21StefaniaGori7-1561-600-18147728
22AntonellaDe Marinis650-912240-1054177
23MarcoFoschi6-2541190-531-171-74
24PieroTaroni6-3541060-981201-63
25ElisaFoschi6-400-22541862900-91
26AlbertoRosi6-641-961-20215237
27LorettaPizzi6-13941811-31-900-227
28DaniloSerio5132301-91-21-6
29LetiziaUguccioni5-431-222900-124213
30MauroRizzo5-440-1071-7243560-221
31MarcoMilandri4-1280-1632812660-112
32GianmariaPavan4-2041-202-121-420-130
33GianlucaRavaglioli4-3761-20-1261-1202-128
34OmbrettaTassinari3-2040-801111-271-108
35MirkoGuacci3-3022211-1010-1090-113
36AlessiaCosmo3-3162450-2310-1291-1
37MicheleBollino2-2891-981-190-390-133
38GianlucaBertolotti2-3150-1230-890-133230
39EnzaMelis2-4720-1410-1130-250232
40FrancescaBattaglini0-5530-1440-1070-2650-37

TORNA INDIETRO

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=728