Return to 2ª Gara – Bologna 27/10/19

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1LorettaPizzi1244727749821444128
2GiacomoFerruzzi1220241110-984574132
3StefanoRijoff11144411641752101-157
4MaurizioBagnoli104321-341921-154258
5OmbrettaTassinari101861-2043941871-20
6FrancescoFacchino10151414722041790-195
7OscarPalmisano101494592-82992-1
8MarcoMilandri92141394551-150-158
9MicheleComerci82592421121214184
10MarcoBazzocchi81382521-641021-10
11MiriaMartelli8122374782140-117
12MassimilianoTranchina8641212580-1652-8
13AngelaPlebani8-92450-163221488
14BrunaGatta720-10324541651-105
15MicheleBollino7-160-851-204952-6
16MarcoMontebelli6350-800-532184150
17AugustoGherardi6-1201-580-16941601-53
18RossellaCalosci6-2734461-551-1580-106
19MarcoFoschi581-2142820-560-197
20FrancescoMartini521-282310-72271
21PatriziaBuscarini5-842451270-221265
22StefaniaGori5-1070-1241-1350-984250
23FrancaPece5-2492-81-1050-164228
24ElenaSavini4-1020-1202911-401-33
25DomenicoSansevieri4-1201290-1331-2226
26FrancescoChimenti3-1621-600-12921100-83
27DanielaNatali2-4120-1600-1921-6515
28DavideMastrullo2-5400-1962630-2910-116

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=7246