Return to Qualificazioni Mondiali MCR 2019– Bologna 30/06/19

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1MassimilianoTranchina15,9945941404814173465
2FrancescaBattaglini122224962-202404106
3MarcoLorenzi9,992001131-8441364135
4MiriaMartelli9,99664370-1234142210
5FabrizioFerri82440-6122121544130
6MicheleComerci81582541861-241-9
7FrancescoMartini71382628012250
8FrancescoChimenti6,99-902-54741-530-106
9FrancaPece7-1110-19141882-81-100
10DavideMastrullo6-1051-431-294870-120
11MarcoMontebelli5-35741171-830-3270-64
12GiuseppeIacolino4-1372381-680-551-52
13AugustoGherardi4-1920-982-60-178290
14AngelaPlebani3-3111-300-1852-80-88
15MaurizioBagnoli2-1841-240-320-811-47

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=7079