Return to 8ª Gara – Bologna 26/05/19

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1MarcoMontebelli12,9924541501-9341063,9982
2MicheleBollino11,9934541280-753,991404152
3MaurizioBagnoli11,993190-5241523,99624157
4FrancescoChimenti11,9927141560-913,99854121
5MarcoBazzocchi104441194302440-149
6GiacomoFerruzzi8,99-771-194320-1173,9927
7StefaniaGori8720-1412274168218
8Wei DeLou7,992473,991250-5742790-100
9MarcoMilandri7,992052593,991692600-83
10MicheleComerci7,99900-933,9988242253
11DavideMastrullo7,99-723,99232192490-163
12FabrizioFerri715523718277233
13FrancescaBattaglini7531-291161-494115
14AngelaPlebani7-672-41-582-1328
15MiriaMartelli6-721-2441460-1291-65
16FrancescoMartini6-792-29250-6025
17AugustoGherardi6-941-730-9241181-47
18MarcoLorenzi6-1651-852-112-51-64
19DanielaNatali5,99-813,992771-900-2361-32
20GiuseppeIacolino5,99-981-1360-931-533,99184
21BrunaGatta5,99-2530-1203,99291-491-113
22ElenaSavini5-520-1012291-902110
23OmbrettaTassinari4-1711-471-181-851-21
24SerenaPorrati4-3762-1250-2170-163
25MassimilianoTranchina1-3890-1201-770-1270-65

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=7043