Return to 2° Gara

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMEUMAM.P.TOTALE1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1DavideMastrullo50000529001029001500017900150002050050003001500014200
2DomenicoSansevieri20000669008690050006000-15000-580015000203001500046400
3MassimoCrivaro20000222004220050007005000162005000360050001700
4MaurizioBagnoli100002590035900-15000-17300-5000-150015000222001500022500
5RamanpreetSingh10000890018900-5000-2000150009600-5000-360050004900
6StefanoRijoff10000-15300-530015000128001500016900-5000-3400-15000-41600
7AlessandroCrivaro10000-28400-18400-15000-42600150008100150005100-50001000
8OmbrettaTassinari022000220001500010200-5000-4300-15000-4800500020900
9AlanColi0-1000-1000-50002005000-8001500025300-15000-25700
10AugustoGherardi0-6800-680050006500-15000-25700-5000-33001500015700
11ElenaSavini0-29700-2970050009200-5000-110005000-2200-5000-25700
12LorisLangeri-10000-13800-23800-5000-8800-5000-210050003000-5000-5900
13IvanColi-10000-16000-2600015000251005000-600-15000-22200-15000-18300
14GiuseppeRizzo-20000-8600-28600-500083005000700-15000-20300-50002700
15OscarPalmisano-30000-16100-46100-15000-15100-15000-4700-5000-360050007300
16LucaCrivaro-60000-63100-123100-15000-11100-15000-15500-15000-16400-15000-20100

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=6847