Return to 1° Reggio Emilia Riichi Open

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1ElenaSavini809005090010100510023500185003460019600127007700
2LorenzoDella Casa69200492005310038100-25500-105001090059003070015700
3StefanoRijoff687002870026000110003670021700-12100-7100181003100
4MaurizioBagnoli623003230031900169001270077000-50001770012700
5MassimoCrivaro4610026100-11800-68003220017200-7800-28003350018500
6OmbrettaTassinari3440014400760026002570010700-6200-120073002300
7MarcoMontebelli29700197001050055003230017300-22500-750094004400
8LorisLangeri20200102002880013800-9000-40002760012600-27200-12200
9OscarPalmisano1760012600131003100-27500-12500-9400-44004140026400
10LetiziaDella Casa-18008200-21300-63004060025600-5400-400-15700-10700
11DomenicoSansevieri-3600-3600-13600-86005900900227007700-18600-3600
12GianlucaDebidda-3800-880013100310010100510095004500-36500-21500
13RamanpreetSing-4700-14700-17200-12200-37800-228002120062002910014100
14DaniloSerio-13100-3100-4900100-7900-29005500500-5800-800
15DavideMastrullo-33700-23700-9800-4800-12600-76003300018000-44300-29300
16IvanColi-51100-21100-22300-730070002000-26000-11000-9800-4800
17GiuseppeRizzo-71400-21400-25300-10300-31400-16400-110004000-37001300
18GiordanoUrbani-77000-37000-23800-8800-22400-17400-18900-3900-11900-6900
19MiriaMartelli-107600-57600-46400-31400-10900-5900-56600-2160063001300
20AugustoGherardi-121300-61300-17800-2800-41700-26700-29100-14100-32700-17700

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=6770