Return to 1° Gara

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1AlanColi369001200150001290015000197001500010500-15000-6200
2DavideMastrullo23300113715000108001500012200-5000-660050006900
3AugustoGherardi278001074-15000-75005000610015000124001500016800
4DomenicoSansevieri23000101115000105001500018600-15000-1050050004400
5MiriaMartelli14200948-15000-730015000590050001080050004800
6IvanColi131008851500013900-15000-57005000240050002500
7LucaCrivaro8008225000800-5000-6200-5000-3500150009700
8LorisLangeri-24700758-5000-49001500012000-15000-39800150008000
9StefanoPredieri-2550069515000102005000-2170050007000-15000-21000
10MassimoCrivaro14600632-5000-700-5000-4001500017000-5000-1300
11LorenzoDella Casa10700569-15000-93005000126001500015200-5000-7800
12BenedettaTesi5300506500033005000550050006300-15000-9800
13MaurizioBagnoli260044350002000-15000-12000-5000-28001500015400
14DaniloSerio190037950008700-50006005000-1400-5000-6000
15StefanoRijoff-600031650003400-15000-185001500013800-5000-4700
16LetiziaDella Casa-17400253-5000-7400-5000-4600-15000-11700150006300
17OscarPalmisano-30300190-15000-185005000800-15000-134005000800
18GianlucaDebidda-14800127-50002000-5000-3400-5000-7000-15000-6400
19Ramanpreetsingh-2430064-5000-3700-15000-9600-5000-2100-15000-8900
20GiuseppeRizzo-712000-15000-19200-15000-31900-15000-16600-5000-3500

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=6754