Return to 7ª Gara – Bologna 28/04/19

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1MarcoBazzocchi13418424348641641-75
2FrancescoChimenti12202415241660-160444
3MarcoMontebelli1167113844704112251
4AngelaPlebani1129349941912391-36
5LucaGavelli1123241311-484104245
6MicheleComerci11721-161284644161
7SerenaPorrati109521741360-89431
8FrancaPece9221-124772-372-6
9ElenaSavini951-562-646126
10MaurizioBagnoli81290-68213288496
11StefaniaGori81252-412-442510-81
12GiuseppeIacolino8-400-1012323455
13OscarPalmisano78541930-802-201-8
14GiacomoFerruzzi7762140-711284105
15AugustoGherardi7-1622-700-1621-614131
16FrancescoFacchino58221861-811-38115
17DanielaNatali5-132471-160-382-6
18FrancescaBattaglini5-7442010-741-860-115
19ElisaFoschi5-880-2181-3542260-61
20StefanoRijoff5-9241370-121190-117
21MassimilianoTranchina5-1250-11741330-14514
22MiriaMartelli5-1752361-591-1341-18
23FrancescoMartini4-1511-341-702190-66
24MarcoMilandri4-2730-2162770-180246
25BrunaGatta4-3371-790-2551-29226
26DavideMastrullo3-4111-431-2090-621-97
27ValentinaMorigi2-2130-940-1392400-20
28RossellaCalosci2-3530-1842700-1290-110

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=6520