Return to 6ª Gara – Bologna 17/03/19

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1AngelaPlebani13,992843,9983413441162-49
2OscarPalmisano12,993603,9932414742631-82
3MarcoBazzocchi11,99235413441153,99740-88
4FrancaPece111392234931-784101
5AugustoGherardi10,991892591-533,99136447
6DanielaNatali920442130-7441171-52
7MarcoLorenzi8,9938643693,991321-320-83
8FrancescoFacchino817641301-92621-7
9StefanoRijoff8-1170-1720-1684474176
10LucaCragnolin8-1670-1694652-6320
11MarcoFoschi7,9932313211221133,99166
12DomenicoSansevieri7,99-684810-1170-1243,9992
13MiriaMartelli71281-10-932994123
14MarcoMontebelli7540-1522431-514214
15GiacomoFerruzzi732-381-550-854181
16LauraEnfi7-5023641370-1541-69
17ElenaSavini6,99-202603,991771-1020-155
18AdrianoMantovani614642252570-960-40
19MicheleComerci6-211-390-13241731-23
20OmbrettaTassinari6-971-16321122131-59
21NicolettaBaschirotto6-1780-1722-3224222
22SerenaPorrati5100120-9543070-114
23DavideMastrullo5130-118255117259
24FrancescoChimenti5-2221190-681-106233
25FrancescoMartini5-1091-641-1101-12277
26StefaniaGori5-1772352-200-1421-50
27MassimilianoTranchina4-1591-31-50-166215
28MaurizioBagnoli4-290271-341-920-171
29ClaudiaFolesani2-5350-2670-1752320-125
30AlbertoRosi1-7300-2821-390-2700-139

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=6519