Return to 5ª Gara – Bologna 24/02/19

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1DanielaNatali16532495417541434119
2OmbrettaTassinari13,994323,99188415141332-40
3MarcoMilandri12,992873,99944971-434139
4FrancescoFacchino1238241042542354189
5MassimilianoTranchina11459435221041601-63
6MarcoMontebelli11522-9748741591-97
7MicheleComerci10,9925042241-52-333,9964
8LauraEnfi8,49130,5-713,991180-2064172
9ElenaSavini81642362932-6241
10DavideMastrullo8-174900-1014990-105
11OscarPalmisano8-7041110-19741120-96
12ValentinaMorigi7,99991-61-17283,99114
13NicolettaBaschirotto7,99980,5-713,99471,557265
14AngelaPlebani7,99-562381-373,99371-94
15RossellaCalosci7680-11341521482-19
16MarcoBazzocchi7-18110242162-48
17MaurizioBagnoli7-454861-572-10-73
18AntoniettaDe Luca7-721-12341081-301-27
19LucaCragnolin6,5-181-741-521,557351
20StefanoRijoff61392382791-3125
21AdrianoMantovani61040-9141100-842169
22StefaniaGori6531-161-280-1534250
23FrancescoChimenti6391-7521090-46351
24AugustoGherardi6-221-590-1041-584199
25ClaudiaFolesani6-2100-1872444820-149
26SerenaPorrati5871-221172590-87
27MiriaMartelli5-2782-650-1702-81-35
28DaniloSerio4-1802660-1731-251-48
29FrancescoMartini4-2280-852210-1552-9
30FrancaPece3,99-4330-1200-2243,99240-113
31LucaGavelli3-3122550-940-2261-47
32MarcoLorenzi2-2240-122151-290-78
33LorisFeruglio2-5100-1421-351-400-293
34GiuseppeIacolino0-5750-780-2870-830-127

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=6518