Return to 2ª Gara – Bologna 25/11/18

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1StefaniaGori13,994632493,9915341084153
2ElenaSavini11,996320-12341433,992194393
3FrancescaBattaglini113492104410241851-42
4DaniloSerio1122541674891-192-12
5DanielaNatali10,991124753,991272181-108
6MassimilianoTranchina10,99-371-994532-403,9949
7MarcoMontebelli103742527921144176
8FrancescoMartini101360-82264472482
9AlbertoRosi914641932242581-129
10OscarPalmisano8,99-763,99711-14630-209
11MarcoLorenzi82012722-3222130
12ClaudiaFolesani8041382860-1632-61
13AnnaTomisani7,99-342-120-733,99752-24
14LucaGavelli7721-1841622130-85
15MiriaMartelli76541872431-110-154
16FrancaPece7-5541361-630-1062-22
17LorisFeruglio6,99-221-441-301-23,9954
18AdrianoMantovani6,99-903,99901-331-241-123
19StefanoRijoff610270-1750-734251
20LucaCragnolin6-1021-590-21741761-2
21OmbrettaTassinari6-1200-1402-2841750-127
22MaurizioBagnoli6-1661-126251-71226
23AugustoGherardi6-2010-1090-1372-4449
24DavideMastrullo5-1892-90-1171-492-14
25SerenaPorrati5-2111-1541520-2080-140
26DomenicoSansevieri4-1122150-571-481-22
27MarcoMilandri4-2161-620-661-126238
28BrunaGatta2-3150-1651-610-621-27
29NicolettaBaschirotto1-4150-1051-150-1760-119
30AntoniettaDe Luca1-4240-1410-2060-96119

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=6395