Return to 1ª Gara – Bologna 21/10/18

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1DavideMastrullo13,993892-1141453,99694186
2MarcoMontebelli13,9929942104872-583,9960
3StefaniaGori12,99475421841211443,9992
4GiuseppeIacolino11,992803,9913041220-1804208
5OmbrettaTassinari11403241-5342524200
6DanielaNatali1110841022-204661-40
7AlbertoRosi9,993792143,9937342470-255
8LucaGavelli91131-1041594680-104
9NicolettaBaschirotto8851-691-241762-20
10GiacomoFerruzzi822425041450-1060-267
11MarcoMilandri74261-300-652654456
12FrancaPece7-152-552-61-2248
13LorisFeruglio7-3841710-1622371-84
14MiriaMartelli7-19641312270-1461-208
15BrunaGatta6,99-1153,99131-511-92115
16AdrianoMantovani6390-1161-41-454204
17ClaudiaFolesani6-201-750-22342961-18
18FrancescaBattaglini6-2190-1320-1642-5482
19MaurizioBagnoli5,99-370-1220-563,9913427
20MassimilianoTranchina5,99-1910-1753,991211-671-70
21MarcoLorenzi5-42271140-89226
22LucaCragnolin5-1210-1232812-171-62
23ElenaSavini5-1290-1001-5522224
24SerenaPorrati5-2231-732130-1432-20
25MarcoBazzocchi4321030-1190-66285
26DomenicoSansevieri4-2370-762-482270-140
27FrancescoMartini4-2871-420-1051-1012-39
28ValentinaValentino3-3302-31-400-1290-158
29FrancescoChimenti2-2981-300-851-600-123
30AntoniettaDe Luca2-5231-1111-1500-1770-85
31Morigi2-32010-1300-78

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=6381