Return to 5° Gara

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1LetiziaDella Casa815005150051600366003160016600-9100-410074002400
2BenedettaTesi5260032600-5400-4004170026700-7500-2500238008800
3IvanColi50400204001530010300-4300700209005900185003500
4OmbrettaTassinari476002760020200152002940014400230008000-25000-10000
5LucaCrivaro3460024600-15700-10700560010600600010003870023700
6MarcoMontebelli23500135002490099001510010100-19000-40002500-2500
7DomenicoSansevieri1150011500-34700-1970017900129003270017700-4400600
8AlessandroCrivaro9900-100890039004000-1000-11100-610081003100
9LorenzoDella Casa260012600133008300145009500-21500-6500-37001300
10MaurizioBagnoli-320068003710022100-6500-1500-7000-2000-26800-11800
11AlanColi-5900-5900232008200-28500-135005100100-5700-700
12DaniloSerio-25300-5300-35001500-23100-8100-21100-6100224007400
13GianlucaDebidda-50800-40800-51200-36200-22600-1760014700970083003300
14LorisLangeri-63100-33100-35100-20100-34200-192002910014100-22900-7900
15RamanpreetSingh-81200-51200-26700-11700-43000-280001100-3900-12600-7600
16StefanoRijoff-124700-64700-22200-17200-17600-12600-56300-21300-28600-13600

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=6066