Return to 6° Gara

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1BenedettaTesi79700397002190069002670011700-120038003230017300
2LorenzoDella Casa3850018500-17100-121001710012100500003350018500
3LetiziaDella Casa147004700-24200-920068001800215006500106005600
4IvanColi1440014400720022003410019100-5800-800-21100-6100
5GianlucaDebidda143004300660016003100016000-33200-1820099004900
6OscarPalmisano1130011300-24600-9600-12000-7000413002630066001600
7MarcoMontebelli-5700-5700227007700-5200-20096004600-32800-17800
8MaurizioBagnoli-92008003720022200-11200-6200-24000-9000-11200-6200
9RamanpreetSingh-16700-6700-30100-151001140064003300018000-31000-16000
10DaniloSerio-24600-4600100005000-22300-7300-33100-8100208005800
11MiriaMartelli-40700-20700-4500500-37200-2220083003300-7300-2300
12StefanoRijoff-116000-56000-5100-100-39200-24200-41400-26400-30300-5300

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=6063