Return to 4° Gara

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1MarcoMontebelli65800358003500020000-7100-210052002003270017700
2LorenzoDella Casa6530025300281001310028900139003400019000-25700-20700
3MaurizioBagnoli557003570066001600-6700-170015200102004060025600
4DaniloSerio469002690097004700143009300-46004002750012500
5RossellaTirotta4260022600-32100-171003470019700323001730077002700
6AlessandroCrivaro4170021700-18300-3300295001450027700127002800-2200
7FrancescoFarina3410014100-10600-56003600021000600010002700-2300
8DavideMastrullo2010010100-12100-710026000110001570010700-9500-4500
9MassimoCrivaro18500850086003600-18200-132001540010400127007700
10DomenicoSansevieri51005100-22900-7900-27800-1280030600156002520010200
11LucaCrivaro16001600-24900-99001940014400-14600-9600217006700
12IvanColi-8400-84005400400-14400-94002580010800-25200-10200
13StefanoRijoff-17900-79003650021500-36100-21100-10800-5800-7500-2500
14GianlucaDebidda-19300-9300183003300-18800-1380031008100-21900-6900
15MiriaMartelli-27700-27700266001160085003500-52500-37500-10300-5300
16LorisLangeri-34400-14400-6600-16004800-200-11900-6900-20700-5700
17StefanoPredieri-59500-29500-11500-6500-29000-14000-26900-1190079002900
18RamanpreetSingh-61100-21100-11400-6400-25100-10100-22900-7900-17003300
19LetiziaDella Casa-68100-68100-800-5800118006800-42900-47900-36200-21200

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=6056