Return to 5° Open Italian Championship

Classifica

5° Open Italian Championship

Milano 13-14 Novembre 2010

RANKFIRST NAMELAST NAMENATT.P.M.P.1° Round
T.P-
1° Round
M.P.
2° Round
T.P-
2° Round
M.P.
3° Round
T.P-
3° Round
M.P.
4° Round
T.P-
4° Round
M.P.
5° Round
T.P-
5° Round
M.P.
6° Round
T.P-
6° Round
M.P.
7° Round
T.P-
7° Round
M.P.
1SebastienRouxFRA22,54381,5-2246048241374130115436
2GiacomoLamporesiITA221041259423728127541694348472
3PatriziaBuscariniITA213864844292-21-9242164111240
4LudovicBrunFRA2052841330-1592249226042084192
5GiuseppinaArgentieroITA205264371-494221410142592591-102
6JaapCroezeNED1958041514520-471254884226285
7LorettaPizziITA195794390-764162418343652111-105
8ChristianeD'AngeloFRA194522-442251-81424123841514122
9MarcoLorenziITA19381479211444641931-632-24236
10MarcoFoschiITA187340-6643544141218416942250-107
11LauraEnfiITA1868241202384751102211214397
12AdrianoVan der LindenNED18568212427141992310437146
13MicheleComerciITA1848423841274250413621400-221214
14RogerPeregoITA1834342164844612450-14242320-153
15AugustoGherardiITA1763242791-57172574236114109
16SilviaMazzottiITA176020-21142680-901-125419643954169
17JoséMoreno MerinoSPA175204258142-220-9241122834177
18MauroRizzoITA173901-1321-3741991-3942154103281
19AlessiaCosmoITA162960-491-1741154781-16214184
20PaoloZavalloniITA161572252-464722411-591-1094233
21EszterVarnaiHUN161414511-18642192710-1411-924219
22QuentinPorcherotFRA16-747141312-34120210-1430-184
23MartinScheichenbauerAUT1542411941351-5942442412931-49
24VitoMontanariITA1536521031-221304105114470265
25MarcoBazzocchiITA15247201-312510-6826441114120
26SandraBondoinFRA151751-12479204191261-491-40
27PieroTaroniITA151281-561-211-91235417547828
28CarmelitaGarridoITA151222142800-21642064440-2861-37
29LucaGavelliITA144200-1014110216444126422360-94
30VittorioBassiITA142551-3316413741332550-97254
31AntonKostersNED141041-44221-8841921-31-694114
32MarianneCroezeNED14771-434942620-8641523015
33DavideMontanariITA1441-8141390-1340-1781-4641004204
34MassimoBoccalariITA133210-331-5642322682862-19243
35StephanieBrunFRA1317442170-7221320-1471-147224189
36RenatoTiengoITA131381-531-61-2321172172-1104196
37LorenzoLa MarcaITA137241372-161-741-692441-552105
38AnthonyEaFRA13584970-912541-4341351-591-35
39StefanoRijoffITA1346429441661-7841600-1440-1560-196
40JoelRatsimandresyFRA13-10041511-1170-1472304531-661-4
41AngelaPlebaniITA13-1131-1340-884932434701-71-90
42FrancescaBattagliniITA12,5271,5-222-31240-16248921102-9
43StefaniaGoriITA12431-1622641821-190-1440-1254139
44ElisaFoschiITA12420-127225257417341750-1030-158
45Jean-PhilippeCaillaudFRA12-192112580-7348441870-1510-135
46MarcoMontebelilITA12-4014920-3730-1574790-6741480-123
47OmbrettaTassinariITA11,52331,5442111211-30-734132121
48JonathanLaroccaITA111620-634920-1002921581-22288
49OrianoOlivieriITA11421-211-3541862661-221-851-47
50TatianaMartynenkoRUS1101-362270-1320-1480-13042034216
51DanielaNataliITA11-6612042051-911-611-11-1342-4
52AntonellaDe MarinisITA11-842261-322-91-6542481-1100-142
53FrederiqueGrondinFRA11-1982612290-1870-1291-1032264105
54AndreaTorsaniITA11-2044520-1050-28528515141520-154
55Pierre-EdouardCousinFRA11-2142260-1754104230-1462591-85
56SimonFongueFRA11-4774910-2824611-1392-150-440-149
57MaurizioVillaITA10,5361,5442202571-1490-13244233
58ThereseRoblinFRA1062272711110-98230221-37
59HelmutRieglerAUT10-1970-2010-13422842592-392330-143
59AnnaTomisaniITA10-197202830-2032-462542230-108
61ElenaSaviniITA91650-74438821490-2111-530-82248
62SerenaPorratiITA9-320-890-371-601-481-994259242
63OriettaSerafiniITA9-15441070-61251-102190-1590-55
64ClaudioPorratiITA9-2520-631-791-10-1511-67451258
65PaulineVan der LindenNED9-41123941222181-290-1680-930-300
66AriannaAvogadroITA9-6610-722-142240-2150-2391-209464
67ChrisSchefflerNED8-1960-2070-921-1621630-1751-204151
68FrancescoMartiniITA8-3120-1851-360-570-1401-684110264
69LetiziaUguccioniITA8-4070-1572-441741-520-1920-1151-61
70AdrianoMantovaniITA7,5-6570-1670,5-192222-11-1302-10-168
71MicheleBollinoITA7-442490-610-7921681-530-92224
72LionelLegaieFRA7-2091-7521081-1172350-2080-75
73RudyWong-ChungNED7-2750-1160-730-14521331-10822925
74SilviaMasoniITA7-400272-70-810-680-1572301-124
75FabrizioFerriITA6-5712-260-940-2801-492-430-471-32
76AndreaVerpelliITA6-6021-651-1181-370-1451-611-481-128
77StefaniaProcopioITA5-517251-321-110-960-780-2411-64
78EnzaMelisITA5-7670-1570-2311-31-1090-1441-872-36
79GianlucaBertolottiITA4-7301-41-671-690-1910-1970-2001-2
80RosannaCameraniITA3,5-6221-450,5-1921-11380-1240-820-216
81EduardoCampilloSPA3-9020-970-2050-1810-1771-1381-61-98
82MerisBiguzziITA2-10701-850-1890-860-3020-1941-800-134
83StefanoScaramuzzaITA2-10970-472430-3300-2690-2240-1020-168
84ConnySchefflerNED0-10710-610-1430-1400-2370-1180-1500-222

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=601