↑ Torna a 3° Gara

Stampa Pagina

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1DomenicoSansevieri73200332001560010600730023003160016600187003700
2MassimoCrivaro65600456002000050004620031200-25600-106002500020000
3FrancescaBattaglini5200032000630013001250075004090025900-7700-2700
4IvanColi4590035900-5500-500-5500-50021300163003560020600
5GianlucaDebidda4470024700189003900-23000-80001250075003630021300
6LucaMenozzi28200182005210037100120007000-42100-2710062001200
7MarcoMontebelli262006200-15400-10400168001800-5900-9003070015700
8AlessandroCrivaro214001400100005000207005700600-4400-9900-4900
9LetiziaDella Casa16900690088003800-27200-1220031500165003800-1200
10DavideMastrullo7100-2900-30400-15400-8700-3700223007300239008900
11MaurizioBagnoli340084003450019500-2700-2700-19003100-26500-11500
12DaniloSerio-12600-2260027900129002830013300-50700-35700-18100-13100
13RossellaTirotta-159004100-7500-2500-44400-2940020800258001520010200
14OscarPalmisano-24400-14400-5300-3004800-200-18000-13000-5900-900
15LorenzoDella Casa-28300-8300-19900-4900-13800-8800-2200280076002600
16LucaCrivaro-34200-24200-34700-197002340084002030015300-43200-28200
17RamanpreetSingh-50300-20300-16000-11000-16100-1100-13200-8200-50000
18LorisLangeri-73300-28300-23300-8300-2700-2700-28300-13300-19000-4000
19MiriaMartelli-77300-47300-38400-23400-5000092004200-43100-28100
20StefanoRijoff-88300-483002300-2700-22900-7900-43100-28100-24600-9600

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=5964