Return to 4ª Gara – Bologna 07/01/18

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1GiacomoFerruzzi1436241154472105495
2ElenaSavini1253223542784152267
3FrancaPece111714501-1824240263
4GiuseppeIacolino10228410311241641-51
5MarcoMilandri1016742384922320-195
6ElisaFoschi1013721626482233
7ValentinaMorigi8762-102402922-46
8OmbrettaTassinari8731-221-32253474
9MaurizioBagnoli77114121160-123437
10SerenaPorrati76441340-472291-52
10AlbertoRosi7641-82530-1434162
12FabrizioFerri714881-360-112261
13StefaniaGori7-3221241100-951-59
14MarcoFoschi7-372641-430-1874129
15MarcoMontebelli7-850-1342361-1604173
16ParideBenini63842221-360-166118
17GiacomoLamporesi6-42120-1011-704127
18DanielaNatali6-440-19941681-1613
19FrancescaBattaglini6-700-1044652980-129
20GianfrancoPiancastelli6-760-1200-1164132228
21MarcoBazzocchi6-1062604840-1820-68
22DomenicoSansevieri5-1192391-481-1081-2
23FrancescoMartini5-1700-1050-1244901-31
24DavideMastrullo5-2291-1080-212249242
25StefanoRijoff4-1371-582471-620-64
26AugustoGherardi4-1801-902-4140-90
27BrunaGatta4-2530-1930-6641760-170
28AdrianoMantovani1-4140-680-1071-840-155

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=5784