↑ Torna a Torneo Riichi Bologna

Stampa Pagina

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1MaurizioBagnoli606003060028800138003450019500112006200-13900-8900
2AlanColi56500265002830013300-9900-4900243009300138008800
3PaoloSilvestri413002130013700870028800138002880013800-30000-15000
4CarlaMorbidelli412002120011300630065001500-370013002710012100
5MarcoLorenzi316006600-13600-860091004100236008600125002500
6OmbrettaTassinari2530015300131008100-9900-4900-9000-40003110016100
7SaraGiannetti172007200-10900-59003120016200108005800-13900-8900
8IvanColi1680068002620011200-7800-2800-9100-410075002500
9FilippoMenicucci12900290055005001800-3200-7100-2100127007700
10ElenaSavini1170011700-24700-9700-39001100880038003150016500
11LucaCrivaro110001000-31600-16600-9000-40002370087002790012900
12MarcoBazzocchi3500135004890033900-19500-45002900-2100-28800-13800
13BenedettaTesi900900-23900-89004900-10087003700112006200
14DavideMastrullo-17200-12200-9100-41003600-1400-23400-8400117001700
15MarcoTalamonti-21800-11800-15500-105002670011700-27000-12000-6000-1000
16MassimoCrivaro-24400-144002000-30003400019000-27300-12300-33100-18100
17FrancescaBattaglini-35100-151003580020800-39700-24700-22600-7600-8600-3600
18LucaGavelli-58500-28500-31900-16900-23800-8800219006900-24700-9700
19MiriaMartelli-73100-33100-33400-18400-29800-14800-1004900-9800-4800
20AlbertoRosi-100400-50400-19000-14000-27800-12800-35400-20400-18200-3200

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=5388