Stampa Pagina

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1MarcoBazzocchi14651252415542174227
2MassimilianoTranchina1232542860-1194494109
3MarcoLorenzi112641-972-74864282
4OmbrettaTassinari111694992191-18469
5FrancescoMartini1048125527342382115
6MarcoFoschi103571-511-8342374254
7AngelaPlebani1029442012460-1044151
8SerenaPorrati1024342251-681-824168
9StefaniaProcopio1022128042184900-167
10AlessiaCosmo101761-6541801-564117
11GiacomoFerruzzi10772304242282-5
12AlbertoRosi102741212-462-5527
13MarcoMilandri91661-632474156226
14DanielaNatali816742060-402-31232
15MarcoMontebelli8-554894600-570-147
16PatriziaBuscarini8-670-214481220246
17MicheleComerci71081-11-101-694188
18MiriaMartelli7-760-934722321-87
19NicolettaBaschirotto6-842491-171-912-25
20FrancaPece6-940-784430-86227
21LorettaPizzi6-10841210-1041-321-93
22BrunaGatta6-1771-1162202181-99
23StefaniaGori6-2150-631-944481-106
24StefanoRijoff51132760-331-322102
25GiuseppeIacolino5181-352491-8112
26RogerPerego5-672250-472-61-39
27MicheleZanin4-1850-17241710-250-159
28MaurizioBagnoli4-2660-2190-5241680-163
28ElisaFeruglio4-26641000-1500-1510-65
30LucaGavelli4-3001-700-1992591-90
31DaniloSerio4-3672-450-922-470-183
32LorisFeruglio3-1151341-270-341-88
33AugustoGherardi3-2762351-340-1220-155
34AntoniettaDe Luca3-3240-144221-640-118
35FrancescaBattaglini2-2680-1111-110-1101-36
36DavideMastrullo1-5470-2471-270-1660-107

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=5229