Return to 10° Memorial Davide Zani

Risultati e foto

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1MaurizioBagnoli13583422941234201130
2PieroTaroni1237742670-644604114
3AlbertoRosi123722154168418623
4MarcoLorenzi122362-232-174754201
5AugustoGherardi11,992602-84227213,9940
6SerenaPorrati104202752572444244
7ElenaSavini81554210241-161-43
8StefaniaGori8-392-731-701-254129
9MerisBiguzzi8-1654974600-1910-131
10MarcoMilandri7,992083,997421270-48255
11BrunaGatta7-280-1564131251-8
12MiriaMartelli7-990-1101-71459223
13MassimilianoTranchina7-1151-850-201274497
14FabrizioFerri6,99661-883,991810-59232
15MarcoMontebelli6107211101-272123
16ParideBenini5441550-861-20-63
17AdrianoMantovani5-1251-841-222691-88
18StefanoScaramuzza4,99-3330-1161-1223,99930-188
19OmbrettaTassinari4-2441-422330-1191-116
20FrancaPece4-3721-711-830-228210
21MarcoBazzocchi3-3261-610-922260-199
22ClaudiaFolesani1-3710-470-1730-941-57
23FrancescoMartini1-5710-1690-1101-840-208

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=4702