Return to 2ª Gara – Bologna 20/12/15

Classifica

La classifica è ordinata per:
– punti tavolo
– minipunti

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1AlessiaCosmo1231941044682412106
2AugustoGherardi1115549021841131-66
3PaoloMoznich10,52281,53946942131-93
4StefaniaGori1042343280-864134247
5FrancescoMartini102921-11422216475
6DavideMastrullo10152419322841650-234
7AngelaPlebani101080-1682334984145
8NicolettaBaschirotto104743141550-1382-1
9MarcoBazzocchi91971122432-794221
10PatriziaBuscarini912521341332-61-15
11BenedettaTesi91072102-301-84135
12AntonellaDe Marinis9672-801-402224165
13AdrianoMantovani9631-640-11241104129
14ClaudiaFolesani9-644621-784610-109
15FrancescaBattaglini8534242460-116299
16OmbrettaTassinari8-9822041101-1231-105
17GiacomoFerruzzi71314770-1301392145
18VittorioBassi710511041752680-148
19SerenaPorrati7-860-1441-48223483
20FrancaPece6,51051,5392811-91276
21AlbertoRosi6870-1430-1164286260
22MaurizioBagnoli6820-430-1032-124240
23MarcoMontebelli6372261-21-22235
24FabrizioFerri6-620-1021-761-464162
25LorisFeruglio6-1251164840-1561-69
26DaniloSerio6-2064721-220-2131-43
27MassimilianoTranchina5,5-1701-184650,5-490-168
28CarmelitaGarrido5-662-81-6821230-113
29MarcoMilandri5-1122262761-630-151
30AlbertoVenturi5-4361-1040-1894580-201
31DanielaNatali4,5-271-182740,5-491-34
32MicheleComerci3-860-230-572491-55
33MiriaMartelli2-2202140-920-750-67
34RogerPerego2-2340-540-1560-96272
35StefanoRijoff2-4720-1141-800-1271-151
36AntoniettaDe Luca1-4190-112150-1400-172

Permanent link to this article: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=4207