Stampa Pagina

Classifica Gara MCR

POSNOMECOGNOMET.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.
1StefanoRijoff1339048941381-154178
2RossellaCalosci123134722652554121
3AlbertoRosi11,993650-11641754933,99213
4MaurizioBagnoli11,991384382-753,9993282
5MarcoFoschi1011141264720-782-9
6MicheleBollino10671-731-16341264177
7MarcoMontebelli7,9919226921600-1303,9993
8AdrianoMantovani7,991120-503,996642300-134
9FrancescoFacchino7,99-552133,99941-431-119
10FabrizioFerri719125342731-810-54
11PaoloMoznich6492130-101272130
12StefaniaGori6442161-92831-46
13FrancaPece621-12302271-54
14FrancescoMartini6-1041-361-9741960-167
15MarcoMilandri5,99-1513,99602260-910-146
16ValentinaCerra5-631-141-11211-39
17OscarPalmisano5-3471-710-1720-2084104
18GiuseppeIacolino4,99-2423,99810-1311-30-189
19GianlucaBertolotti4,99-3071-630-1553,99600-149
20MarcoLorenzi4-1000-741-151-107296
21PierluigiFontanesi3-2832-100-910-1281-54
22AugustoGherardi1-3220-1220-790-871-34

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=3260