Stampa Pagina

Classifica

7° OPEN ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
13-14 Ottobre 2012

Università Europea Degli Sport Della Mente
Via Sant’Uguzzone, 8
Milano

#FIRST NAMELAST NAMENATT.P.M.P.1° Round T.P.1° Round M.P.2° Round T.P.2° Round M.P.3° Round T.P.3° Round M.P.4° Round T.P.4° Round M.P.5° Round T.P.5° Round M.P.6° Round T.P.6° Round M.P.7° Round T.P.7° Round M.P.
1OmbrettaTassinariITA238922241241-31484431141574245
2FrancescoMartiniITA227754147417342011141701-1174200
3EduardoAmadorESP224474882822-10464414829466
4ElisaFoschiITA2172824041971-1029347842064124
5LorettaPizziITA2167049541132-461-4642582824214
6VittorioBassiITA2066042052844270-32254864285
7StefanoRijoffITA205264842142500-134423041584124
8OriettaSerafiniITA1947841612105420841041-9441390-145
9RositaBonaldoITA193252394562511-1154624149283
10MarcoBazzocchiITA188240-1332264273421143570-904180
11JaapCroezeNED182082-204982-2141834801-771-35
12RenatoTiengoITA17,55880-454732621,5-1943624145210
13EricPreaultFRA175550-121485419314621142434195
14RogerPeregoITA165781-23414442162892601-5297
15CarmelitaGarridoITA16548415442291-6414421700-1081-35
16Gerdavan OorschotNED163882741-1241091-274562282160
17AngelaPlebaniITA163864950-96234262417142320-112
18HectorEscasoESP16351420024729841992-771-681-48
19MarcoFoschiITA162342-212500-17323441342664144
20MarcoLorenziITA15,514311441180-21541810,5-792-54129
21ChristelBucherFRA1536127221491-5526828498221
22PatriziaBuscariniITA1534641111-2242192222440-232-5
23GiuseppeIacolinoITA152842-29420141450-941-80293248
24LauraLiontiITA1517741880-14943926241331-110-85
25ChristianeD’AngeloFRA15-581-802960-1722-84458411925
26FrancescaBattagliniITA14233413642462-582951-1041-340-48
27ElviraKraxnerAUT142151-370-1144761-18214212295
28ApollineDrauxFRA1415341311-962902760-14741011-2
29BrunoManzoFRA1412041802-161-304790-1312791-41
30PhongN'Guyen NhuFRA14121-1521-8125049528248244
31ChrisSchefflerNED14-2341082-380-12241611-981-292-5
32BenedettaTesiITA14-751-734442180-1372841411-76
33DanielaNataliITA1328042821301841001-3121130-222
34ElenaSaviniITA132560-1310-16125432427043121-163
35DaniloSerioITA132262560-49420341051-102540-133
36ConnySchefflerNED1316642012312710-1470-10141141-3
37BarbaraSolenghiITA13992362-271-351302-3041941-69
38ThierryBourgeoisFRA13641-5841681-800-10111441402-19
39FrédériqueGrondinFRA13494912-12152422670-201257
40MarcoMontebelliITA13-991-111-381-662-1741040-145474
41AntonellaDe MarinisITA13-1970-1400-620-15141111-105452498
42MarjanVan den NieuwendijkNED12,5-1540,5-1360-16941011-331-19218484
43LauraEnfiITA11,5-2310,5-1361-9941261-1691-48276219
44MarianneCroezeNED111992-50418724521750-1211350-72
45DavideMontanariITA1110442540-19821272-161152-30-75
46StefaniaGoriITA113725825442142440-1471-670-119
47FabrizioFerriITA11-90-11341481-19251255240-135
48MauroRizzoITA11-201-51-460-754881-222592-19
49LionelLegaieFRA11-5041831-592402-161-721-10-125
50GiacomoLamporesiITA11-1122201-580-170-1250-16041254103
51GabrielFumelFRA10-592-31-92-41-5142850-1330-144
52LaurentClaudelFRA10-1432630-45460240-1401-481-37
53SamuelTunez HerediaESP10-2312-51-251-6741851-1560-761-87
54StefaniaProcopioITA10-3101-244820-1410-1822301-105230
55GünterGintsbergerAUT10-3410-13041551-1551-7741880-1620-160
56AndreaVerpelliITA10-3440-831-10127741140-2621-132243
57SerenaPorratiITA10-3791-230-24541071-1020-750-1794138
58AlbertoRosiITA10-4102291-631-650-1292-264150-171
59MicheleComerciITA9-920-1762740-9942441-211-691-45
60AnnieManzoFRA9-3180-810-18841051-270-1900-954158
61LetiziaUguccioniITA8-30111042070-1570-1690-1082681-152
62GiuseppinaArgentieroITA8-3210-1180-1011-554701-1121-1015
63PieroTaroniITA8-349202-360-2470-1870-350-1254281
64GiovanniPalmieriITA8-4030-1222542170-1422230-1880-196
65CarmenValbuena MedinaESP7,5-2191-300-112251,5-191-950-55287
66MelanieMoreauFRA7,5-3421-441-750-1181-430,5-790-1014118
67HannekeMorelNED7-2440-1131-3541970-1040-1000-117228
68LeniJanssenNED7-2870-1261-460-250-1140-1932-134230
69ChrisJanssenNED7-3820-1802390-830-10741730-1701-54
70LucaGavelliITA7-4631-402130-901-822-71-490-208
71MicheleBollinoITA7-4831-740-1281-1502-60-1021-222-1
72OscarVan den NieuwendijkNED7-6031-521-690-850-23941060-1861-78
73AlessiaCosmoITA6-538210-880-1131-1502-410-991-48
74GianlucaRavaglioliITA5-4090-1351-331-201-350-991-441-43
75SilviaMasoniITA4-5700-1000-891-1290-611-392270-179
76AndreaTorsaniITA4-7011-570-1611-780-551-1530-1251-72
77MiriaMartelliITA4-8300-1660-2220-1131-260-1872-351-81
78PaoloSilvestriITA4-8392151-160-1451-530-2010-2130-226
79AdrianoMantovaniITA3-6091-500-1051-780-1620-361-1020-76
80LidiaMittaITA3-11370-1770-1530-2630-1882-231-1600-173

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.fimj.it/?page_id=1367